Aチーム試合結果(33期生)

2020年度成績

公式戦

11 7 4 0

練習試合

16 12 4 0
日付大会名対戦相手スコア勝敗バッテリー  HR備考
9/27高松杯(1回戦)西尾アサヒ5-0大村,橘田-橘田,土井
9/26デポ杯(2回戦)レッドファイターズ3-0橘田,土井-土井,橘田
9/19デポ杯(1回戦)くすの木スポーツ少年団7-0大村-橘田
9/12練習試合②安城ライナーズ7-0鈴木,石川,大村-橘田,土井
9/12練習試合①安城ライナーズ3-0橘田,土井-土井,橘田
9/6市民体育大会(1回戦)東幡豆少年野球クラブ5-3土井,橘田-橘田,土井
8/29フタバ産業旗争奪少年野球大会矢作バンビーズ0-1大村-土井
8/22練習試合②JAPAN岡崎5-2鈴木,土井,石川,土井-橘田
8/22練習試合①JAPAN岡崎1-0大村,橘田-土井大村
8/16練習試合②西尾クラブ5-6橘田,藤倉陽,藤倉英-土井
8/16練習試合①西尾クラブ15-0土井,大村-橘田
8/15練習試合②岡崎少年11-6橘田,土井,鈴木-土井,橘田岡田
8/15練習試合①岡崎少年5-7大村,橘田-橘田,土井磯貝,土井,長坂,石川
8/13練習試合岡崎JSクラブ3-2大村,橘田,土井-土井,橘田TB
8/8ゲオ杯(3回戦)東海オーシャン0-7橘田,大村-土井
7/26県選手権 西尾予選(1回戦)中畑アローズ1-2大村,橘田-土井
7/19ゲオ杯(2回戦)名古屋ウエスタンズ5-0大村,橘田,大村-土井
7/12全日本学童 西尾予選(決勝)中畑アローズ2-3橘田,大村-土井
7/12全日本学童 西尾予選(準決勝)西尾クラブ5-0鈴木,石川-土井
7/5練習試合高取ファイターズ10-5鈴木,橘田,大村-土井
6/28練習試合知立サウス4-2大村,橘田,土井,石川-土井,橘田
2/23全日本学童西尾地区予選(1回戦)一色龍BBC8-0大村-土井
2/15練習試合塩津フレンズ3-4土井,橘田,大村-大村,土井
2/8練習試合②岡崎南クラブ4-3大村,鈴木-土井,大村
2/8練習試合①ときわイーグルス4-7橘田,土井-土井,橘田
2/1練習試合②知立サウス3-2土井,鈴木-大村
2/1練習試合①知立サウス12-0大村,橘田-土井土井

2019年度成績

公式戦

41 23 18 0

練習試合

14 9 5 0
日付大会名対戦相手スコア勝敗バッテリー  HR備考
1/4KB杯(1回戦)中畑アローズA2-10大村,橘田-土井
12/15練習試合②安城ライオンズ3-7大村,鈴木-土井
12/15練習試合①安城ライオンズ0-1橘田,土井-土井,橘田
11/24練習試合②三河スターズ8-2石川,鈴木,長坂-橘田,土井
11/24練習試合①三河スターズ8-2橘田,土井-土井,橘田
11/10ミズノワイズ杯(1回戦)守山ボーイズ0-18橘田-土井
11/3高浜市選抜少年野球大会(1回戦)岡崎JSクラブA0-11橘田,土井-土井,橘田
10/27高松杯(決勝)福地ファイターズ0-12土井,石川,土井-土井,橘田
10/27高松杯(準決勝)西尾アサヒ4-0橘田-土井
10/20高松杯(1回戦)中畑アローズ5-2橘田,土井-土井,橘田
10/6KSリーグ(決勝T1回戦)上郷ノーティボーイズ0-3大村,橘田-土井
9/29愛知県学童新人戦ブロック大会安城中央クラブ0-2橘田-土井
9/22市民体育大会(決勝)福地ファイターズ1-2大村-土井
9/22市民体育大会(準決勝)西尾クラブ7-4土井,石川-橘田
9/21JBLAスポーツデポ杯(2回戦)東海オーシャン2-2大村,土井,橘田-土井,大村抽選負け
9/15練習試合岡崎少年Jr11-12土井,橘田,石川-橘田,土井,橘田土井,橘田
9/15KSリーグ岡崎少年Jr9-8大村-土井土井決勝T進出
9/7KSリーグ安城ファイターズ15-0橘田-土井土井,大村
9/1市民体育大会(1回戦)西尾アサヒJBC1-0土井,大村-大村,土井TB
9/1JBLAスポーツデポ杯(1回戦)碧南ライナーズ5-3大村,橘田-土井大村
8/31フタバ産業旗少年野球大会(1回戦)三河スターズA2-5土井,大村,橘田-大村,土井土井
8/24KSリーグJAPAN岡崎7-1橘田,大村-土井大村
8/17KSリーグ形北ファイターズ15-0土井,橘田-大村土井,大村
8/14碧南市長旗(1回戦)碧南コスモスA0-8橘田,土井-土井,大村
8/3積水ハウスカップ(1回戦)日進ベストドリームズ9-13橘田,大村-大村,土井大村
7/28新人戦(決勝)中畑アローズ5-1大村-土井優勝
7/28新人戦(準決勝)西尾アサヒJBC4-0土井-大村
7/21新人戦(1回戦)福地ファイターズ3-0大村-土井
7/20KSリーグ豊田サンボーイズ2-6橘田-土井
7/7中日スポーツ杯(準々決勝)レッドビッキーズ0-2大村-土井
6/29中日スポーツ杯(4回戦)守山ボーイズ2-0大村-土井
6/2中日スポーツ杯(3回戦)瀬古オンリーワン5-0大村-土井
6/1練習試合西浦ガッツボーイ55-0藤倉ひ,土井-大村
6/1KSリーグ西浦ガッツボーイ15-0橘田,大村-土井
5/19練習試合新川ペガサス14-7土井,石川-大村,橘田
5/19KSリーグ新川ペガサス14-1橘田-土井
5/12中日スポーツ杯(2回戦)東海ベアーズ3-2橘田,大村-土井大村
5/4練習試合高取ファイターズ8-2橘田,土井-大村
5/4練習試合安城中央クラブ9-1大村,石川-土井土井
5/3練習試合②一色龍BBC8-7石川,土井-橘田,大村
5/3練習試合①一色龍BBC7-0橘田,大村-土井
5/2カミオ杯(2回戦)福地ファイターズ1-5土井,橘田-大村
5/2カミオ杯(1回戦)東幡豆少年野球クラブ7-1大村-土井
4/14西尾市長旗岡崎JSクラブ1-7大村,橘田-土井
4/7育成会長杯(決勝)福地ファイターズ1-10大村,橘田-土井
4/7育成会長杯(準決勝)中畑アローズ3-2土井,大村-大村,土井
3/24協会長杯(決勝)福地ファイターズ3-14大村,石川,土井-土井,大村準優勝
3/24協会長杯(準決勝)一色龍BBC4-1橘田-土井
3/23ゲオ杯(4回戦)レッドビッキーズ1-8土井,大村-大村,土井
3/10練習試合岡崎南クラブ3-10橘田-土井
3/9ゲオ杯(3回戦)森の里少年野球クラブ6-0土井,大村-大村,土井
3/2ゲオ杯(2回戦)城山少年野球クラブ8-2橘田-土井大村
2/23ゲオ杯(1回戦)大府北山4-1大村-土井
2/10練習試合②今川ビクトリー5-1石川,鈴木-土井
2/10練習試合①今川ビクトリー1-9大村,土井-土井,大村

2018年度成績

公式戦

29 20 9 0

練習試合

9 7 2 0
日付大会名対戦相手スコア勝敗バッテリー  HR備考
12/9高松杯(決勝)福地ファイターズ1-6橘田,土井-土井,橘田
12/2練習試合小垣江ファイターズ1-4石川,藤倉ひ,大村-土井
12/1KSリーグ決勝T(決勝)岡崎南クラブ2-3橘田-土井準優勝
12/1KSリーグ決勝T(準決勝)福地ファイターズ9-7土井,大村-橘田小林
11/25高松杯(準決勝)一色龍BBC5-4橘田,石川-土井
11/18高松杯中畑アローズ8-3土井,橘田-橘田,土井
11/11練習試合②岡崎JSクラブ11-3石川,藤倉ひ,鈴木-橘田
11/11練習試合①岡崎JSクラブ5-4土井,橘田-橘田,土井
11/3ミズノワイズ杯木曽川JBC5-6橘田,土井-土井,橘田TB2-3
10/27わかしゃち少年野球大会(決勝)福地ファイターズ7-3土井,大村-大村,土井優勝
10/21KSリーグ決勝T(1回戦)今川ビクトリー6-2土井-大村大村,土井2
10/20わかしゃち少年野球大会(準決勝)東幡豆少年野球クラブ8-7大村,土井-土井,大村
10/13わかしゃち少年野球大会(2回戦)中畑アローズ8-4橘田,土井-土井,橘田
10/7スポーツデポ杯(2回戦)山之手少年野球クラブ3-8土井-大村
10/6わかしゃち少年野球大会(1回戦)鷲塚ジャガーズ20-1大村-土井
9/23西尾市民大会東幡豆少年野球クラブ6-10土井,橘田-大村
9/16スポーツデポ杯(1回戦)日高レッツ12-1大村-土井
9/8KSリーグ青木グレート8-3大村-土井土井グループ1位通過
9/2西尾市民大会西尾クラブ15-0土井-橘田
8/26練習試合JAPAN岡崎32-7土井,鈴木,石川-橘田大村,土井
8/26KSリーグJAPAN岡崎16-2橘田-土井
8/19練習試合高取ファイターズ16-4橘田,鈴木,石川-土井
8/19KSリーグ高取ファイターズ15-0大村-土井
7/8KSリーグ岡崎南クラブ11-9大村-土井TB4-2
7/8中日スポーツ杯(3回戦)守山ボーイズ0-7大村,橘田-土井
7/1練習試合東幡豆少年野球クラブ0-16橘田,鈴木,大村-土井
7/1協会長杯(2回戦)東幡豆少年野球クラブ0-8土井,橘田-大村
6/30KSリーグ碧南コスモス14-0大村-土井
6/23中日スポーツ杯(2回戦)TMジュニア7-4大村-土井
6/16練習試合塩津フレンズ7-5橘田,大村-土井
6/16KSリーグ塩津フレンズ5-6土井,橘田-大村
6/9協会長杯中畑アローズ9-0大村-土井
6/3練習試合蒲郡中部サニーボーイズ27-1橘田-土井
6/3KSリーグ蒲郡中部サニーボーイズ27-0土井-大村大村
6/2中日スポーツ杯(1回戦)鳴海シャークス7-4大村-土井
5/20練習試合新川ペガサス22-2土井,橘田-大村大村
5/20KSリーグ新川ペガサス16-2大村,土井-土井,大村
4/29育成会長杯福地ファイターズ2-6大村-土井